Chance playoff Strabag Rail extraligy

Zápasy

ASV Cham Handball Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

Příprava, 03.08.2018 od 18:30

ASV Cham Handball vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

17 : 28

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Suhr/Aarau

Příprava, 07.08.2018 od 18:00

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Suhr/Aarau

21 : 33

Aue Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

Příprava, 09.08.2018 od 18:30

Aue vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

33 : 31

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Freiberg

Příprava, 11.08.2018 od 17:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Freiberg

35 : 23

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň HC Dukla Praha

Příprava, 16.08.2018 od 18:00

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs HC Dukla Praha

30 : 21

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Glasgow HC

Předkolo EHF, 02.09.2018 od 17:00

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Glasgow HC

39 : 12

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Glasgow HC

Předkolo EHF, 03.09.2018 od 14:00

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Glasgow HC

30 : 12

KH Kopřivnice Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

1. kolo, 08.09.2018 od 18:00

KH Kopřivnice vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

29 : 38

HC Dukla Praha Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

2. kolo, 16.09.2018 od 17:00

HC Dukla Praha vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

24 : 24

SKP Frýdek-Místek Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

3. kolo, 23.09.2018 od 17:00

SKP Frýdek-Místek vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

25 : 36

Robe Zubří Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

4. kolo, 28.09.2018 od 18:00

Robe Zubří vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

26 : 26

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň KP Brno

5. kolo, 03.10.2018 od 18:00

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs KP Brno

28 : 22

HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

Předkolo EHF, 06.10.2018 od 18:00

HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

28 : 21

HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

Předkolo EHF, 07.10.2018 od 18:00

HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

29 : 23

HCB Karviná Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

6. kolo, 17.10.2018 od 18:00

HCB Karviná vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

24 : 22

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Lovci Lovosice

7. kolo, 30.10.2018 od 18:00

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Lovci Lovosice

32 : 28

Ronal Jičín Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

8. kolo, 03.11.2018 od 18:00

Ronal Jičín vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

29 : 20

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň TJ Cement Hranice

9. kolo, 11.11.2018 od 10:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs TJ Cement Hranice

35 : 25

Tatran Litovel Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

10. kolo, 17.11.2018 od 17:00

Tatran Litovel vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

21 : 37

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Nové Veselí

11. kolo, 25.11.2018 od 10:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Nové Veselí

26 : 22

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň KH Kopřivnice

12. kolo, 02.12.2018 od 10:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs KH Kopřivnice

28 : 27

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň HC Dukla Praha

13. kolo, 05.12.2018 od 18:00

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs HC Dukla Praha

24 : 26

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň SKP Frýdek-Místek

14. kolo, 14.12.2018 od 20:00

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs SKP Frýdek-Místek

30 : 29

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Aue

Příprava, 18.01.2019 od 18:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Aue

31 : 30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Robe Zubří

15. kolo, 27.01.2019 od 10:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Robe Zubří

26 : 25

KP Brno Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

16. kolo, 02.02.2019 od 18:00

KP Brno vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

27 : 31

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň HCB Karviná

17. kolo, 12.02.2019 od 20:15

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs HCB Karviná

31 : 29

Lovci Lovosice Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

18. kolo, 15.02.2019 od 18:00

Lovci Lovosice vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

28 : 28

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Ronal Jičín

19. kolo, 24.02.2019 od 10:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Ronal Jičín

36 : 23

TJ Cement Hranice Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

20. kolo, 02.03.2019 od 10:00

TJ Cement Hranice vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

25 : 30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Tatran Litovel

21. kolo, 09.03.2019 od 18:00

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Tatran Litovel

33 : 18

Nové Veselí Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

22. kolo, 18.03.2019 od 20:15

Nové Veselí vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

21 : 31

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Lovci Lovosice

Čtvrtfinále Z1, 24.03.2019 od 10:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Lovci Lovosice

34 : 24

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Lovci Lovosice

Čtvrtfinále Z2, 25.03.2019 od 20:15

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Lovci Lovosice

33 : 22

Lovci Lovosice Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

Čtvrtfinále Z3, 30.03.2019 od 17:00

Lovci Lovosice vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

25 : 35

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Ronal Jičín

Semifinále Z1, 21.04.2019 od 19:00

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Ronal Jičín

31 : 29

Ronal Jičín Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

Semifinále Z2, 24.04.2019 od 18:00

Ronal Jičín vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

37 : 38

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň Ronal Jičín

Semifinále Z3, 28.04.2019 od 10:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs Ronal Jičín

29 : 18

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň HCB Karviná

Finále Z1, 12.05.2019 od 10:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs HCB Karviná

31 : 27

HCB Karviná Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

Finále Z2, 15.05.2019 od 18:00

HCB Karviná vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

28 : 24

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň HCB Karviná

Finále Z3, 19.05.2019 od 12:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs HCB Karviná

22 : 29

HCB Karviná Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

Finále Z4, 22.05.2019 od 17:00

HCB Karviná vs Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň

34 : 35

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň HCB Karviná

Finále Z5, 26.05.2019 od 10:30

Talent Robstav - M.A.T. Plzeň vs HCB Karviná

32 : 30